Home  /  Services  /  Meta Ads

✓ Real data from Meta Ads Manager

Facebook Ads Agency in Pakistan — Meta Ads That Start Real Conversations

1,693 WhatsApp & Messenger conversations, 479,000+ impressions and 254,000+ people reached across 70+ Facebook & Instagram campaigns — in the UAE, Nigeria, Kenya, Tanzania and Ethiopia. As low as AED 1.40 per conversation.

Meta Ads Manager · Nigeria & Kenya lead campaigns · 815 conversations at AED 1.40 each

Meta Ads Manager · Nigeria & Kenya lead campaigns · 815 conversations at AED 1.40 each

Conversations Generated
Avg. Cost / Conversation (AED)
Lowest Cost / Conversation (AED)
Impressions
People Reached
Campaigns Managed

Campaign Highlights

The Campaigns That Delivered

Top-performing Meta campaigns from the accounts we manage. Client names are kept private.

Most conversations

Solar company · Nigeria leads815
Solar company · Kenya leads369
Solar & integrators · Nigeria114
Healthcare clinic · Dubai49
Home automation · UAE40

Lowest cost per conversation (AED)

Solar company · Nigeria leadsAED 1.4
Solar & integrators · NigeriaAED 2.18
Solar company · Kenya leadsAED 3.06
Art exhibition · DubaiAED 5.42
Salon business · DubaiAED 5.46
CampaignMarketConversationsCost / conv. (AED)Spend (AED)Impressions
Solar company — leadsNigeria8151.401,142.12116,385
Solar company — leadsKenya3693.061,129.60125,449
Solar & integratorsNigeria1142.18248.2917,770
Healthcare clinicDubai4911.92583.899,849
Home automationUAE4037.081,483.39112,539
Art exhibitionDubai355.42189.737,401

Results by Industry

Real Accounts. Real Conversations.

1,341 conversations across Nigeria & Kenya

Solar & Energy · Africa

1,341 conversations across Nigeria & Kenya

Lead campaigns built around WhatsApp & Messenger conversations in four African markets.

AED 1.40 lowest cost per conversation

180 conversations across 42 campaigns

Business Consultancy · UAE

180 conversations across 42 campaigns

Industry-specific opportunity campaigns for clinics, salons, padel courts and boutiques.

AED 9.98 avg cost per conversation

151K impressions for smart-home products

Home Automation · UAE

151K impressions for smart-home products

Mirror TV, home automation and central vacuum campaigns for a premium UAE brand.

151,074 impressions

Account Proof

Original Meta Ads Manager Screenshots

Real screenshots from accounts we manage. Client and campaign names are blurred for privacy — all numbers are unedited. Click any image to view it full size.

Consultancy account · 42 campaigns · 180 conversations · AED 9.98 per conversation · 45,210 impressions

Consultancy account · 42 campaigns · 180 conversations · AED 9.98 per conversation · 45,210 impressions

Home automation account · 18 campaigns · 112,539 impressions on top campaign · AED 3,474 total spend

Home automation account · 18 campaigns · 112,539 impressions on top campaign · AED 3,474 total spend

Solar company · Nigeria, Kenya, Tanzania & Ethiopia · 815 conversations at AED 1.40 (Nigeria)

Solar company · Nigeria, Kenya, Tanzania & Ethiopia · 815 conversations at AED 1.40 (Nigeria)

Building-tech account · 11 campaigns · 22,247 people reached · AED 1,270 spend

Building-tech account · 11 campaigns · 22,247 people reached · AED 1,270 spend

Why It Matters

Boosting Posts Is Not a Strategy

Most businesses run Meta ads by pressing “Boost”. The result: cheap likes, random messages and no idea what actually made money.

We build proper campaign structures around your goal — leads, WhatsApp messages or purchases — with creative testing, audience strategy, Pixel + Conversions API tracking and weekly optimization so every rupee is accountable.

  • Lead, message & sales campaigns
  • Click-to-WhatsApp & Messenger ads
  • Pixel + Conversions API tracking
  • Creative testing every week

What’s Included

Meta Advertising, Managed for Results

Facebook, Instagram, Messenger and WhatsApp — one strategy, one team.

Lead Generation Ads

Lead Generation Ads

Instant forms and landing-page campaigns that deliver qualified leads.

Click-to-WhatsApp Ads

Click-to-WhatsApp Ads

Ads that start real conversations directly in WhatsApp or Messenger.

Catalog & Sales Ads

Catalog & Sales Ads

Dynamic product ads and Advantage+ shopping campaigns for e-commerce.

Retargeting

Retargeting

Bring back website visitors, video viewers and engaged users.

Ad Creatives & Reels

Ad Creatives & Reels

Static, carousel and video creatives built to stop the scroll.

Pixel & Conversions API

Pixel & Conversions API

Accurate tracking so Meta optimizes for real results.

Our Process

How We Deliver Results

A clear, proven process — so you always know what’s happening and why.

01

Account Audit

We review your ad account, Pixel, audiences and past results.

02

Strategy & Creative

Offer, audiences and a batch of test creatives planned.

03

Launch & Test

Campaigns launched with structured creative and audience tests.

04

Optimize & Scale

Winners scaled, losers cut — every week.

Why Optimizers

Why Businesses Choose Optimizers

  • Results Over Reach
    We optimize for leads, messages and sales — not likes.
  • In-House Creative
    Designers and editors build your ad creatives.
  • You Own Everything
    Your ad account, Pixel and data always belong to you.
  • Clear Reporting
    Cost per lead and cost per result, every week.

Serving All of Pakistan

Facebook & Instagram Ads in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & Across Pakistan

Optimizers provides Facebook ads agency to businesses in Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Rawalpindi, Faisalabad, Multan, Peshawar, Quetta, Sialkot, Gujranwala, Hyderabad and every other city in Pakistan. Click-to-WhatsApp, lead form and sales campaigns that match how Pakistani customers actually buy — by chatting first.

Work with us remotely from anywhere in the country — strategy calls on Zoom, Google Meet or WhatsApp, with clear weekly reporting. We also serve clients in the UAE, UK and other international markets.

Cities we serve

  • Karachi
  • Lahore
  • Islamabad
  • Rawalpindi
  • Faisalabad
  • Multan
  • Peshawar
  • Quetta
  • Sialkot
  • Gujranwala
  • Hyderabad
  • Abbottabad

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Meta Ads questions we hear most often.

It depends on your goal and market. Many businesses start with a modest daily budget and scale once cost per result is proven. Our management fee is separate from ad spend.

Yes. Every number on this page comes from Meta Ads Manager screenshots of accounts we manage. Client and campaign names are blurred for privacy.

Yes. Click-to-WhatsApp campaigns are one of our best-performing formats — as low as AED 1.40 per conversation in our Nigeria campaign.

Yes — our design team creates static, carousel and video creatives for every campaign.

Always. Campaigns run inside your own Business Manager and you keep full access.

Related Services

Services That Work Even Better Together

Let’s Grow Together

Get a Free Meta Ads Audit

Book a free strategy call. We’ll review where you are today and share a clear plan — no commitment, no sales pressure.

  • Free audit of your current setup
  • Clear plan with timelines & budget
  • Senior specialist on every call

Prefer to talk?  +92 346 2796606

Free Strategy Session

Get Your Free Growth Plan

Share a few details — a senior strategist will reply within 24 hours.

🔒 Your information stays 100% private. No spam, ever.